Headstones

NameBirthDeathVeteran?
Abbot, Betty Redifer (Harriet Elizabeth) 19181993
Abbott, Frank 19061975
Adams, Earl Clinton 18941901
Adams, Harriet Emma 18681958
Adams, Jesse Barton 18631925
Adams, Robert James 19461979
Agee, Bryan (Anylton R?) Jan 16 1924Feb 13 1929
AJP, UnknownUnknown
Akin, Carla Gaye UnknownUnknown
Albers, Irvin Eugene 19651965
Albers, Thomas Eugene 19521965
Albert, Claude W 19151943
Allan, James UnknownOct 15 1894
Allen, Elisha A 18391901
Allen, Mary Owen 18681961
Alm, Anna S 18501929
Alm, John A 18461898
Anderson, Alden 19051966
Anderson, Anna UnknownUnknown
Anderson, Anna UnknownUnknown
Anderson, Anna Sophia UnknownSep 28 1885
Anderson, Bertie L UnknownJan 10 1895
Anderson, Carl Ludwig 18621906
Anderson, Christina Apr 26 1864Jul 25 1897
Anderson, Claus 18661912
Anderson, Elida M Sep 18 1882Apr 13 1898
Anderson, Emma M UnknownMar 5 1894
Anderson, Henry Jul 27 1897Feb 24 1898
Anderson, John UnknownSep 7 1895
Anderson, Olof Mar 10 1861May 18 1905
Anderson, Oscar R Jul 12 1901Oct 1 1979
Anderson, Paul T UnknownAug 25 1897
Anderson, Peter X Jan 10 1858Jul 9 1900
Ansley, Mildred E 19001996
Aragon, Evangelina Jul 14 1921Sep 21 1991
Aragon, Sr Feb 25 1911Mar 27 2003
Arndt, Donald Anderson Jun 20 1913Apr 25 2001Yes
Arndt, Donald Anderson Jun 20 1913Apr 25 2001Yes
Arndt, Idabella V Jan 11 1918May 9 2007
Arthur, Bessie UnknownSep 8 1881
Arthur, Charles 18451918
Arthur, Elizabeth UnknownFeb 16 1888
Arthur, Emily 18441928
Arthur, James UnknownJul 24 1879
Arthur, Levi H UnknownApr 25 1881
Arthur, William S 18711927
Artz, Celestine 18851926
Artz, Will 18831925Yes
Ashing, Sylvester J 3/28/189522955Yes
Ashmun, Emma Mae Mar 15 1912Nov 16 1987
Ashmun, Harold May 19 1904Apr 27 1993
Askins, Henry Sanford 18931916
Aspel, Daniel UnknownJun 7 1888
Aspel, Pat UnknownUnknownYes
Aspel, Roy UnknownAug 27 1888
Atcheson, Rose R 18871958
Austin, Geo W UnknownJan 13 1875
Axt, Jacqueline Lenora Aug 16 1925Apr 7 2001
Axt, John Jun 11 1935May 27 2003
Babcock, Henry W UnknownYes
Baca, Albert A Aug 22 1973Jul 7 1991
Bacon, Juanita Ann Jun 11 1921May 5 1996
Baehr, Harry 18781885
Baehr, Louis Alfonce 18511907
Baehr, Minnie T 18521924
Baird, Celia Ann Dec 5 1931Nov 12 1977
Barnard, Sarah A UnknownJan 8 1894
Barnard, Thomas 18431920
Barnes, Hopkins UnknownJuly 23 1874
Barron, Geo A UnknownUnknownYes
Bartley, William UnknownFeb 3 1899
Basnett, Lila Belle [Daugerty] 19411959
Batchelder, Ann Rose Whitcher UnknownMay 2 1880
Batchelder, Charlie F 18541894
Batchelder, Chas Feb 8 1822Feb 25 1910
Batchelder, Elizabeth "Lizzie" UnknownJun 21 1877
Batchelder, Henry M May 10 1865Jun 15 1911
Batchelder, Herbert C May 25 1860Jun 5 1916
Batchelder, Howard Rose UnknownMay 16 1880
Bates, Mary A 18711918
Baxter, Alice M Feb 10 1859Aug 18 1921
Baxter, David S 18521931
Baxter, Estella Ruth Jul 18 1876Jul 25 1880
Beauzy, Fanny M UnknownMar 2 1887
Beauzy, J B UnknownMar 27 1886
Beauzy, Victor C 18671896
Beckman, Emma O Jun 2 1861Nov 11 1903
Beckman, Eskel UnknownNov 24 1901
Beckman, Morris B Sep 29 1867Dec 5 1930
Behrbaum, Harold J May 2 1912Sep 17 1971
Behrbaum, Marian Jul 15 1918May 16 2006
Bell, Ralph Elmer May 1899May-62
Bennett, Esther Jul 2 1910Dec 23 1994
Benson, Carolina Jul 13 1866Jul 5 1888
Benson Plot, Benson Plot
Berdach, Ernest Jun ?? 1905Aug ?? 1953
Berry, Fanny M UnknownJul 17 1887
Berry, Walter B UnknownJan 9 1888
Berryman, Ethel Mary Aug 14 1910Aug 5 1914
Berryman, Millicent M Nov 21 1913Nov 26 1915
Bickford, Jonathan 18521915
Bickford, Selina 18561951
Billau, Alice Bertha Jan 17 1923Feb 15 1996
Billau, Robert Fred Jan 25 1917Jul 1 2000
Birch, Joseph W Dec 28 1862Nov 2 1903
Bireley, Maudie Mar 18 1893Feb 16 1897
Birkins, Baby Harold UnknownUnknown
Birkins, Charles S Sep 12 1867Aug 11 1959
Birkins, Edith J (Jenny?) May 27 1872May 31 1902
Birkins, Janet N Jun 2 1886Jul 13 1969
Blachly, Ella McKelligon Jul 13 1870Dec 26 1963
Blair, Anna E UnknownUnknown
Blair, Ella UnknownUnknown
Blair, Ellen A UnknownUnknown
Blair, Flora UnknownApr 9 1884
Blair, James UnknownUnknown
Blair, Marie Rosie UnknownUnknown
Blair, Robert D UnknownUnknown
Blair Plot, Blair Plot
Blewett, Bryce L [Bryan?] UnknownUnknown
Block, John 18531909
Block, William Lenard 18771884
Bogart, Frederick Lezear 187719--
Bogart, Yvonne D 18921941
Bonney, Cliftonia Hanning 18801963
Bonney, Eliza 18331906
Bonney, Jr. 19081930
Bonney, Orin (Rev) 18261901
Bonney, Rufus C 18671939
Bouman, Gerard 19001962
Bououset, Louis Clyde 18841956
Bouronias, Isaac 18741912
Bowland, Laverna 19061999
Bowland, Theodore 19021971
Bradley, Ellen M Jun 19 1858Apr 2 1893
Brandt, Camilla Sophie UnknownFeb 3 1888
Brandt, Charles A 18761947
Briggs, Roberta Ethel Nov 10 1973Dec 11 1998
Briscoe, Frances Webster Jun 13 1903Dec 25 1967
Briscoe, John Price Oct 23 1894May 9 1981
Bronson, James C Oct 4 1950Oct 24 1985
Bronson, Justin Michael Mar 14 1975Aug 24 1976
Bronson, William H Oct 22 1865Sep 22 1908
Brooks, Nathaniel UnknownUnknownYes
Brown, John W Nov 24 1858Mar 9 1901
Brown, Lester 18981977
Brown, Peggy J 19261983
Brown, Theodora Henrietta Apr 7 1908May 27 1988
Brown, Walter E 19122003
Bruce, Bernard H Nov 22 1887May 30 1963Yes
Bruce, Mary S Jul 18 1887Feb 3 1977
Brunner, Audra Feb 2 1914Mar 23 2004
Brunner, George S Jr Jul 1 1909Jun 19 1995
Brunson, W W Apr 22 1877Apr 6 1926
Brushwood, John Harvey UnknownUnknownYes
Buchanan, James Parley Apr 23 1957Nov 4 1963
Buck, Ray J Aug 30 1908Nov 22 1985
Buck, Ray J - Military Marker Aug 30 1908Nov 22 1985Yes
Buffum, Eugene Wesley 6/11/1867Oct 12 1952
Buffum, R. Sharon Sep 9 1944Jun 21 1999
Bullis, Cora M UnknownJn 29 1889
Bunt, William S. 11/26/1887Mar 31 1962Yes
Burger, Annie Douglas 18681951
Burger, Lloyd Douglas 18931912
Burger, Samuel L 18641935
Burke, Annetta 18491926
Burke, Joseph UnknownUnknownYes
Burr, Dannie Lee Oct 3 1954Aug 8 1984
Cable, Mary E 19231965
Callin, Mary Ernestine Nov 16 1870May 27 1937
Callin, Robert Brooks Jul 28 1871Unknown
Callow, Eleanor Lottie UnknownMar 4 1896
Callow, Evalena Violet Apr 27 1908May 23 1912
Callow, Frank J Apr 27 1906Apr 13 1953
Callow, Robert J 18671916
Callow, Robert T 18831915
Callow, Robert W UnknownMar 13 1922Yes
Campbell, Loretta 19291982
Campbell, Nellie M 18841973
Cannady, Elizabeth Jane 18721956
Cannady, Wes W 18701927
Carback, J W UnknownJan 1881
Card, Lawrence J 18641944
Card, Savannah L 18681947
Carlin, Henry J 18711911
Carlson, Andrew John 18611916
Carlson, Dorothy W L 19051985
Carlson, Godfrey May 22 1867Jul 25 1908
Carlson, Gus Jun 6 1908Aug 31 1996
Carlson, Hulda S 18671959
Carlson, John A 18601924
Carlson, Laurabelle 522538759
Carlson, Margaret E 19072002
Carlson, Otto A 19011984
Carlson, Swen August 18651911
Carlson, Una Theresa Unknown1896
Carlson, Venla 18601924
Carnes, John D UnknownUnknownYes
Carpenter, Grover Lynn Apr 23 1913Dec 7 1914
Carr, Fred Walter Dec 11 1900Dec 5 1902
Carr, Sara J 18431905
Carter, Daisy Marie UnknownJan 22 1902
Case, Isac Feb 2 1834Sep 28 1902
Case, Marvin J Feb 26 1864Feb 2 1904
Cassidy, Frances May 5 1903Jan 2 1971
Cassidy, Lavern Nov 25 1906Jul 26 1960Yes
Cathers, Frank V Jul 18 1893Jul 5 1947Yes
Cathers, Marie Apr 5 1893Dec 23 1977
Cattermole, Franklyn Paphan "Pete" Jun 17 1909Jan 25 1990
Centlever, Louis C 18991949
Champion, Bennet T UnknownJul 17 1890
Champion, Ella L UnknownUnknown
Champion, John 18541901
Chapman, Al Zeck 18771962
Chapman, Arthur Allen UnknownJun 17 1899
Chapman, Edith UnknownFeb 11 1892
Chapman, Elizabeth A 18561932
Chapman, John 18561908
Chapman, John 18561908
Chapman, Richard 18791900
Chapman Al Zeck, Chapman Al Zeck 18771962
Chavanne, Julius P UnknownJun 5 1888
Chiles, Margaret V Jun 29 1907Mar 14 1983
Chiles, Melvin Jan 1 1904Jun 5 1955Yes
Choate, Frances R UnknownSep 2 1897
Choate, Henry A Jan 19 1833Aug 25 1912
Clayton, John 19131971
Cleary, Michael F 18881982
Coad, Martha F 18701963
Coad, Thomas H 18771939
Coates, Ethel White 18971947
Cocks, James 18431890
Cocks, James R 18761906
Cocks, Susan J 18471903
Coddington, Matthew D UnknownApr 12 1879
Coffey, Charlie 18841889
Coffey, Clarence 18881889
Coffey, Walter UnknownNov 2 1884
Coffey, Walter UnknownNov 2 1884
Coffindaffer, Howard N 18961961
Coffindaffer, Jerry G 18981967
Coleman, Charles C 18711961
Coleman, Esther J 18791926
Coleman, Joann 18481924
Collins, Frank W 18481907
Collins, James 18571905
Collins, Mary A 18671918
Collins, Percy A Mar 22 1894Oct 8 1896
Collom, Albert E 18771878
Collom, Charles B 18341914
Collom, Jennet R 18461920
Comer, Mary Elizabeth May 5 1854Nov 4 1891
Conwell, Elia Neeper 18881960
Cooper, Dorothy Knowles UnknownNov 21 1906
Cooper, Harvey C 19481966
Cooper, Kimberly A 19671967
Cooper, Marvin J 19181997
Copley, James G 18901950
Copley, Yilma B 19261939
Cornish, Thomas J UnknownAug 22 1887
Corpron, George H Oct 10 1892Dec 2 1949Yes
Corr, Jr Feb 10 1966Oct 8 1983
Craze, Ernestine UnknownUnknown
Craze, Josiah M 18701910
Craze, Telfer UnknownUnknown
Cribbis, Infant Boy (Child of Wm) UnknownJul 2 1891
Cribbis, Mary UnknownJun 29 1891
Cribbis, William G 18651926
Cronk, Rodney Earl Sep 5 1884Apr 2 1970
Cronk, Sarah J Aug 19 1906Jun 15 1986
Croom, Joe N Jr 19211984
Croom, Jr 19211984
Croom, Neva P 1925
Crosson, Charles A May 20 1871Nov 24 1922
Crosson, Ellen C 18961988
Crosson, Ernest Lewis Oct 25 1919Oct 13 1994
Crosson, Eugene James 18821945
Crosson, Larry L Jun 18 1965Jan 14 1980
Crosson, Margaret Eleanor Jan 17 1922Jun 20 1993
Crosson, Melvin V 18751925
Cruse, George V UnknownNov 28 1892
Cruse, William 18551903
Crutcher, Berdena Louise Jul 26 1936Sep 23 1998
Crutcher, Berdena Louise Jul 26 1936Sep 23 1998
Crutcher, Ronald Russell Jul 26 1932Jul 2 1998
Crutcher, Russell RM 19861986
Crutcher, William R 19561978Yes
Cruthcer, Russell R M 19861986
Cully, Catherine T 18761927
Cully, James M 18691917
Culter, Charles A Mar 26 1880Jan 20 1974
Culter, Ella Agnes Jun 19 1892Dec 19 1979
Culter, Maurice A Jul 20 1916May 1 1949
Curin, Antoine UnknownDec 15 1891
Curin, Genevieve UnknownDec 27 1892
Dahlberg, Charles W 18861967
Dahlberg, Ethel T UnknownAug 20 1897
Dahlberg, Henrietta M 18791958
Daniel, John H 18241909
Daugherty, Alice M 19051995
Daugherty, Alice M 19051995
Daugherty, Clarence L 19111992
Daugherty, Effie M 18841937
Daugherty, James Lee Oct 2 1935Jan 15 2001Yes
Daugherty, Jerry Stratton Mar 7 1924Jun 27 1949Yes
Daugherty, Thelma F 19061930
Daugherty, Thomas L 18521964
Davey, Amelia UnknownAug 16 1884
Davies, John T 18481900
Davies, Willie E UnknownApr 29 1884
Davis, Dwight Albert 19111995
Davis, Elizabeth 18401886
Davis, Ethel Mae 19162005
Davis, Ethel Mae 19162005
Davis, James Henry Feb 7 1956Jan 2 2005
Dawes, Armenta E 19171984
Dawes, Harry A 19061981Yes
Dawes, Kenneth M Nov 15 1909Jan 28 1978
Dawes, Walter W Aug 22 1913May 27 1971Yes
Day, Angela Caren 19611962
Dearmin, Paul F 19132004
DeGraff, George Curtis (Georgie) UnknownDec 26 1900
DeGraff, George W 18521916
Deis, Edward J 18731926
Deis, Nannie L 18721956
DeLinde, John Henry 18801964
Dempster, Margaret Ann Jun 21 1874Apr 30 1966
Devolder, Raymond J Oct 16 1913Jul ?? 1961
Dieckman, Jerry 19121996
Dieckman, Jerry 19121996
Dieffenbach, Melba C 19001985
Dingler, David L Apr 8 1901May 6 1961
Dinoor, Dennis 19421968
Dixon, Abbie Theil 18781966
Dixon, Zula I 19011998
Dodge, William UnknownJan 4 1893
Doherty, Hazel May UnknownApr 17 1898
Doherty, Wm F UnknownUnknownYes
Dorion, Alvin S Aug 1 1879Mar 14 1901
Dorland, Eleanor UnknownJun 25 1889
Dory, Little Lee UnknownMay 23 1881
Douglas, Elsie M 18681963
Dowis, Bertha 18801976
Dowis, Leo 18721915
Down, Eleanor Hall 18591921
Down, Fred 18711926
Down, William John 18611914
Dressler, Isaac Nelson 18771952
Driver, Carol UnknownUnknown
Driver, Frank (Earl Francis) UnknownUnknown
DuBois, David Lee Oct 2 1958Aug 3 2006
Duff, Tammy Sue 19591964
Dunton, Blanche E UnknownNov 14 1899
Dunton Plot, Dunton Plot
Dutton, R L (Robert) UnknownUnknownYes
Early, Kathleen C. Havlik Apr 15 1934Feb 12 1993
Eddy, George Earl Apr 8 1919May 30 2006Yes
Eddy, Meryl Lillian Apr 15 1913Nov 11 2007
Edwards, Arthur E Sr 19121979
Edwards, Christine Bravehawk Kidwell Kelly Jan 6 1930Aug 31 1985
Edwards, Della Jun 1 1872Jan 3 1889
Edwards, Diantha 18391933
Edwards, Elmer O 18761924
Edwards, J W Sep 25 1826Jan 11 1899
Edwards, John W 18741951
Edwards, William Whaley Aug 13 1870Jan 11 1886
Eggs, Josie Ora Jun 9 1890Oct 2 1897
Eggs, Josie Ora Jun 9 1890Oct 2 1897
Elliott, Carol A 19411981
Elliott, Conrad B UnknownFeb 23 1887
Elliott, Fred UnknownSep 14 1890
Elliott, Harry V UnknownApr 25 1884
Elliott, Henry Alexander Apr 1 1860Feb 5 1946
Elliott, Jack E Jul 18 1907Apr 16 1946Yes
Elliott, Maria L 18241909
Elliott, Olive 18781965
Elliott, William E Jun 15 1868Mar 13 1937
Elliott, William George Dec 28 1910Apr 7 1913
Ellis, Isaac Duncan 18561941
Ellis, John F UnknownAug 30 1880
Ellis, Mary Rose 18581915
Ellis, Rena Mary Aug 2 1888Apr 2 1894
Ellis, Robert E Unknown1874
Ellison, Aaron Sep 29 1874Apr 25 1905
Ellison, Baby UnknownUnknown
Ellison, Oscar Jul 9 1876Jun 24 1904
Ellsworth, Emma Jan 8 1952May 17 2005
Ellsworth, Mary UnknownUnknown
Ellsworth, Robert Douglas Jan 30 1974Aug 4 1992
Elofson, Alice 18861941
Elofson, John C (Carl) 18901943
English, G Terry (Gwendolyn) Jul 14 1951Oct 29 1957
Enyeart, Alice A 188519--
Enyeart, Ray E 18781948
Enyeart, Raymond E 19191966
Erickson, Andrew UnknownFeb 2 1898
Erickson, Arthur J UnknownNov 29 1894
Erickson, Carl 18641904
Erickson, Carl Edwin May 11 1893May 21 1895
Erickson, Florence Sofia May 4 1894Mar 20 1896
Erickson, Sofia Jan 20 1860Mar 15 1896
Evans, Edward UnknownUnknown
Evans, Edward Jr UnknownUnknown
Evans, Henry G 18511887
Evans, Martha UnknownUnknown
Evans, Ted M 19351980Yes
Eversole, Gertrude A 19101946
Eversole, Theo M 18971939
Fabian, Elizabeth L 18471903
Fabian, James F UnknownMay 8 1884
Faivre, Dennis UnknownJan 27 1887
Faivre, Dennis C UnknownJan 14 1897
Faivre, Mary C UnknownUnknown
Faivre, Victorine UnknownJul 5 1885
Farley, Ellis Ambrose UnknownSpring 1915
Fellman, Joseph Sep 20 1879Sep 17 1941
Fenicle, Charles R Jul 28 1914Mar 7 2005
Fenicle, Flossie M 18881956
Fenicle, Walt D Oct 9 1923May 19 2008
Fenicle, William D 18871974
Ferrell, Dorothy Georgette 19031960
Ferrell, John Thornton 19221981
Fertic, Mabel UnknownOct 7 1886
Fessler, Richard Arlan 19381938
Ficklin, Alice Mary 19071982
Ficklin, David J Jul 22 1941Aug 7 1983
Ficklin, Edward Rowlett 1636823167
Ficklin, Joseph Kenmuir 19031968
Ficklin, Walter Hurd Jan 13 1937Oct 11 1993
Filteau, Charles Alexander 18791948
Filteau, Joseph A UnknownSep 10 1881
Filteau, Katherine G 18431918
Findley, Mary E 19231966
Fink, Edward 729032057
Finning, Emma 19131993
Finning, Gerald Eugene 19431990
Finning, John 19121988
Fish, Alice 18861888
Fish, Alice J UnknownDec 15 1888
Fish, Eva M 18551903
Fish, Milo 18941899
Fisher, Ed Unknown1939
Fisher, Etta May Unknown1953
Fitzgerald, Hannah 18751938
Fitzgerald, Henry Apr 4 1876Nov 2 1901
Fitzgerald, Joseph Sep 4 1874Feb 5 1884
Fitzgerald, Perry C Apr 19 1891Feb 3 1892
Fitzgerald, Sarah B Oct 8 1888July 21 1890
Fitzgerald, William UnknownSep 17 1887
Fitzmorris, Baby UnknownUnknown
Fitzmorris, Sarah UnknownMay 2 1828
Fitzmorris, Thomas James 18291917
Fitzmorris Plot, Fitzmorris Plot
Fitzpatrick, Freddie F UnknownDec 12 1855
Ford, Delia V 18741955
Ford, George W 18671945
Ford, Harold Denley Feb 13 1898Dec 7 1901
Ford, Pearl V 19031962
Forster, Mary 18641916
Foster, Lloyd S 19071946
Frakes, Elizabeth Nov 24 1900Aug 15 1982
Frakes, Louis Karl Mar 24 1894Sep 17 1963Yes
Fredlind, O E Aug 5 1871May 15 1892
Freeman, Elsie Louise Sep 9 1907Sep 25 1908
Freestone, Our Darling Daughter UnknownApr 12 1889
Friggens, Lena UnknownUnknown
Frimml, Eric C Nov 10 1973Dec 11 1998
Frondine, Gustave Feb 9 1867Jan 19 1893
Frost, Arthur W 17781963
Frye, Marilyn Jean 19301980
Fulkersin, Edith B UnknownJan 19 1887
Fuller, Charles H 18591927
Fuller, Ella I 18751920
Furimsky, Frank Feb 12 1916Jan 17 1995
Furimsky, Valerie Jan 6 1916Feb 26 1969
Gage, Irma L Feb 8 1920Aug 1 1968
Gage, Milan A Dec 11 1915Feb ?? 1983
Gagnon, Jessie Erin Mar 5 1984Apr 13 1984
Gale, Shadrach Jul 17 1879Apr 14 1912
Galmish, G Mark Jr Aug 28 1943Oct 8 1992
Galmish, Mary Elizabeth Jun 23 1915Dec 6 1996
Galmish, Monica Marie 19501982
Galmish, Sr Jan 15 1918Feb 7 1999
Ganson, Sarah E Unknown1885
Garrabrandt, Lit Orth (Celeste) 18541939
Gartrell, Anna J Sep 26 1890May 1 1988
Gartrell, Barnet UnknownJan 22 1905
Gartrell, Elmer 19131919
Gartrell, Fred 18811923
Gartrell, George W Jun 29 1891Nov 22 1938
Gartrell, Margaret UnknownDec 9 1892
Gartrell, Margaret Anne Jun 16 1916Jun 8 1984
Gartrell, Russell G 19151937
Gartrell, Stanley Apr 2 1897Aug 16 1901
Gartrell, Stanley Apr 2 1897Aug 16 1901
Gartrell, William 18641919
George, John UnknownMar 15 1889
Getzelman, Nancy Jo Nov 30 1947Feb 25 1995
Gholson, Dorothy Belle Oct 18 1900Sep 10 1907
Gholson, Hattie Jane Aug 26 1877Nov 5 1955
Gholson, Samuel 18521907
Gibbons, Barney 18551915
Gibson, William UnknownMar 12 1880
Giese, John H Jul 29 1887Jul 6 1956
Gilbertson, Gary Robert Sep 18 1958Sep 10 1959
Gilbertson, H R Apr 23 1929Dec 15 1999
Gillmore, Florence UnknownJul 28 1881
Gillmore, Florence UnknownJul 28 1881
Gilpatrick, A L UnknownUnknownYes
Gilson, Albert L Dec 4 1891Jun 8 1892
Gilson, Mary L May 6 1894Apr 14 1901
Gilson, Maud Oct 10 1873May 5 1900
Gilson, Thelma D Sep 26 1896Apr 7 1901
Gilson, Walter L Jul 2 1899Nov 1 1899
Gleason, Elizabeth J 18771927
Gleason, Jr. 19051946
Goeken, Shantel S Sep 22 1976Mar 20 1985
Gonce, Lillian Ruth Jan 8 1951Feb 10 1963
Gorden, Grace 19972008
Gorden, Wilbur Daniel 19031973
Gould, Adrienne UnknownUnknown
Gould, Clarence UnknownUnknown
Graham, Marion Frances 19131978
Grass, Anna UnknownNov 8 1885
Green, Howard UnknownFeb 12 1911
Green, Nettie Ellis 18851959
Green, William T 18851951
Greer, Wm S Unknown1907
Grenfell, Robert William Aug 5 1935Sep 14 1968
Gresser, Charles P 18881977
Griebling, Michael T 19451977
Grillo, Anne R 19171971
Grillo, Joseph A 19081965
Griswold, Albert C UnknownFeb 20 1874
Griswold, Elnor M Jan 30 1832Jun 21 1888
Grose, William J 18981906
Groves, Eva 19121996
Groves, Everett A 19431966
Groves, Lawrence 19111956
Guhse, Edna Choate Dec 18 1876Sep 5 1928
Gunstrom, Donn Robert Unknown1943
Gunstrom, Lena E 18681925
Gunstrom, Louis G 18631910
Gurbindo, Fernando May 5 1942Aug 2 1982
Gurbindo, Jr Jan 8 1971May 1 1987
Gustafson, John Frederick Oct 18 1843Dec 14 1901
Gwynne, Ernest 18941901
Gysin, August UnknownFeb 6 1898
Hagberg, Larry Lee Feb 12 1947Jan 11 2009
Hager, Gordon Orren Sep 19 1915Oct 9 2000
Hager, Myrtle Evelyn Babb May 5 1914Dec 19 2004
Hahner, LaVonne Cole Oct 31 1929Jan 9 2003
Hall, Mary Ann (Ralston) Jan 1874Sep 1898
Hancock, Alice E 19051989
Hancock, Dora J 18951973
Hancock, Mollie 18931968
Hancock, Ralph J 19011961
Hancock, William J Jr 19001972
Hanning, Ida M 18561935
Hanning, John 18481905
Hanson, Harry H 18781918
Hanson, Sunny Florence Jul 13 1913Aug 6 1961
Hanson, Yngve Edwin Nov 1 1908Feb 22 1997
Haper, Dawn Lea [Harris] UnknownUnknown
Harding, Elizabeth 18771967
Harlow, Howard L 19011978
Harlow, Mildred E 19061988
Harper, Ellen B Aug 7 1883Sep 13 1955
Harper, Robert B 18941929
Harper, Stephen J UnknownSep 16 1893
Harries, Ann Feb 28 1862Oct 29 1879
Harrington, Seath R 18881948
Harris, Dawn Lee UnknownUnknown
Harris, Elizabeth J UnknownNov 5 1885
Harshaw, Odessa M 18961924
Hart, Thomas J UnknownUnknown
Hart, William F Nov 9 1847Jul 23 1904
Hartman, Burr 19282004
Hartman, Joseph B 18761940
Hartman, Joyce Irene Jun 25 1931Apr 14 2000
Hartman, Russell William 19591997
Hartman, Russell William (was unknown) UnknownUnknown
Hartman, Unknown UnknownUnknown
Hartmann, Elizabeth Jan 10 1855Mar 27 1917
Harvey, Louisa F 18701959
Harvey, Sabella UnknownFeb 19 1884
Harvey, William 18701916
Hauk, Gerald Dean Sep 22 1943Sep 19 2005Yes
Hauk, Scott D Mar 11 1966Oct 8 1983
Hawke, Mary T 18461914
Hawke, William 18541930
Head, John UnknownDec 16 1896
Head, Mabel UnknownUnknown
Hebert, Albina E 18781895
Heller, A Henry 18731931
Heller, Blanche A 1880Unknown
Heller, Henry Wesley 19191931
Heller, Lillian G 18801939
Heller, Sr (Abraham) 18491928
Heller Plot, Heller Plot
Helus, Jacob Allen 19391992
Henahen, Marguerite UnknownAug 25 1898
Henson, Don H 19211972
Herron, Marion 19201976
Hessner, John Steven Sep 29 1961Sep 4 1987
Hessner Plot, Hessner Plot
Hill, Agnes Beveridge 18461928
Hill, David 18431928
Hill, William Joseph Aug 13 1965Jun 9 2009
Hodgson, Jennifer Lee Feb 15 1975Feb 20 1996
Hokanson, Albert (Swan) 19061913
Hokanson, Anna 18751956
Hokanson, Charlie (Charles John) 18681954
Hokanson, Mabel Elizabeth 19031919
Holds, Justin H 18841952
Holland, Archibald W UnknownAug 15 1891
Holm, Andrew Clasum 19011969
Holm, Bertha Mary 18711953
Holm, Florence Una 19011962
Holm, John Otto 18631919
Holm, Rueben Nov 26 1902Jun 7 1908
Holman, Helen Rogers 1914
Holman, Willard G "Doc" 19171972
Horn, Celestia Leona 19041981
Horn, Celestia Leona 19041981
Horn, Richard M 19021955
Horn, Robert Marion 19251939
Horne, Bertha Faye 19101976
Horner, George W 19101972
Horner, Mabel 1918
Horrigan, Jack Allen Aug 30 1930May 20 2005
Horrigan, Patrica Ann Jan 19 1934Apr 4 2003
Horsch, August Sep 6 1856Oct 20 1906
Horsch, Frank F 18851947
Horsch, Nellie Eula 18831943
Horsch, Sophia Cliff Aug 18 1957Jan 10 1929
Huddleston, Senzy 18651937
Huddleston, William A 18591912
Hufford, Raymond E 18971966
Hull, Ella 18631926
Hull, J C (John) 18561923
Hyland, Charlotte 18521946
Hyland, Henry UnknownUnknown
Hyland, Lily P UnknownJan 26 1897
Hyland, Lottie 18461923
Hyland, William T 18501907
Ingraham, William 19591980
Ireland, Wm A UnknownJun 5 1888
Irvine, Edith 19061909
Ives, Alice M 19061967
Ives, Katherine B 18731942
Ives, Leatha C 19011967
Ives, William C 18751934
Ives Plot, Ives Plot
Jackson, Lloyd E May 18 1924Mar 2 1962
Jackson, Thomas Dee "Taz" Jan 18 1951Nov 9 1996
Jacobs, Barrett 18721917
Jacobs, Esther UnknownJan 12 1889
Jacobs, Esther UnknownJan 12 1889
Jacobven, Fritz 18851947
Jaenson, Clarence Hilding 19041910
Jaenson, Esther Elvera 19071910
Jaenson, Eveline M 19011908
James, John UnknownAug 5 1893
Janes, Charlotte Isabel 19101989
Janes, Williard W 19001976
Jarvis, Elizabeth (Smith) 18411917
Jayne, Albert 18841953
Jayne, Annetta 18541924
Jayne, Fred 18781923
Jayne, James 18461911
Jenkins, Anna 18431926
Jenkins, Arthur 18711910
Jenkins, Thomas UnknownAug 11 1892
Johns, Lela E 18711955
Johnson, Anna Aug 18388-Jan
Johnson, Christian Peter 18841919
Johnson, Dolly May 29 1916Sep 23 1916
Johnson, Ella Ida May 9 1882Dec 18 1958
Johnson, Ella Ida May 9 1882Dec 18 1958
Johnson, Eric 18851937
Johnson, Fred A Jun 27 1928Jan 21 1965Yes
Johnson, Walter S 19871949
Johnston, Avery K UnknownDec 18 1896
Johnston, Henry UnknownUnknownYes
Jones, Casper Unknown1912
Jones, Dana Lee Jan 18 1951Feb 3 1951
Jones, Edward (Jonathan E) 18711908
Jones, Edward Tully 19051921
Jones, Elijah B 19181910
Jones, Eliza Jane (Stasney) 18731952
Jones, George Amos 18751939
Jones, George W 19071912
Jones, Horace Mann 18671918
Jones, Leah E 19141935
Jones, Letitia C 18761973
Jones, Martha 18781959
Jones, Mary C Jan 6 1845Nov 12 1906
Jones, Myrtle A 19081937
Jones, Sadie C 18801938
Jones, Thos H Sep 16 1844Aug 12 1906
Jose, A Lincoln 18951981
Joseph, John D Mar 16 1839Jan 7 1899
Joseph, John J 18711912
Joseph, Margaret UnknownUnknown
Joseph, Sarah Ann Feb 26 1862Nov 10 1893
Josephson, Victor E 18841969
Joslyn, Charles Rolfe Aug 26 1891Oct 23 1891
Joslyn, Frank V Dec 1 1850Oct 25 1891
Joslyn, Lizzie Lee Jun 29 1856Oct 18 1891
Judkins, Hiram W UnknownUnknown
Judkins, Whitney UnknownUnknownYes
Juels, O Emily 18771961
Juels, William C 18691913
Juels, William H UnknownSep 11 1897
Juels Plot, Juels Plot UnknownUnknown
Jurrema, Beulah S Nov 6 1900May 25 1971
Kahle, Frieda J 19152001
Kahle, Gerald J 19041971
Kaiser, Jacob Mar 16 1916Jul 9 1997Yes
Kamby, Francis A. Feb 14 1910Sept 28 1996
Kamby, Joseph John Sept 20 1904Mar 18 1963
Kane Plot, Kane Plot
Keast, Arthur Aug 23 1887Dec 25 1918
Keast, Elizabeth UnknownUnknown
Keast, Erwin William Mar 18 1907May 22 1913
Keast, Katherine Oct 11 1882May 21 1958
Keast, Lavenia UnknownUnknown
Keast, Thomas John UnknownUnknown
Keast, William John May 11 1877Apr 30 1930
Keel, Jesse F UnknownUnknownYes
Keeton, Charles H [Kector ?] 18991975
Kelley, Ethel Winnie UnknownOct 27 1896
Kelly, Max McCoy 19361965
Kelso, Anna Rose 18061864
Kelso, Cremora I 18791952
Kelso, William B 18701952
Kenjalo, Dorothy Sep 3 1936Sep 6 1992
Kennedy, Sam UnknownUnknownYes
Keplinger, Margaret L May 27 1891Dec 27 1976
Keplinger, Robert C Mar 22 1890Mar 22 1981
Kiefer, Brandy E UnknownJan-75
Kientz, Blancha Dec 25 1874Oct 13 1875
Kientz, Louis E Jul 19 1873May 22 1874
Kimball, Imogene 19111911
Kimball, Jennie 18911959
King, Clifford A 18431911
Kingery, Maxine H 19151980
Kirkland, Anna UnknownUnknown
Kirshmer, William 18951971
Kitto, Maraqueta UnknownFeb 24 1888
Kline, Max 18871977
Knight, Irene Belle 18961969Yes
Knight D A, Knight D A 18891976
Knights, Jacob M UnknownUnknownYes
Knights, Samuel E Feb 14 1883Aug 16 1930
Knights, Sarah C Jul 25 1854Apr 3 1932
Knoettge, Hattie M Nov 2 1856May 14 1904
Knoettge, Victor Apr 13 1865Nov 28 1902
Knowles, Bessie Plummer Dec 12 1871Mar 10 1948
Knowles, Silas A Oct 26 1870Apr 27 1959
Kooken, Daniel S Feb 12 1843Jun 6 1903
Kratz, William Carl Oct 3 1960Dec 6 2008
Kraus, Albertine W UnknownAug 21 1893
Kriley, Andrew Delbert Aug 10 1928Dec 9 1967Yes
Lager, Richard A UnknownJul 25 1920Yes
Lalumander, George 18581938Yes
Lancaster, Scott Dale Aug 17 1972Jan 14 1991
Lancaster, Scott Dale Aug 17 1972Jan 14 1991
Land, Helen Cole Jul 28 1925Mar 22 2002
Landess, Kathleen M Dec 31 1919Oct 1 1999
Landess, Warren G Dec 19 1911Jan 10 2003
Lang Plot, Lang Plot
Larson, Lorena B 19151983
Latshaw, W H UnknownUnknownYes
Laub, Guy C 18691924
Leach, Amelia Jane 18631948
Leach, Chauncey UnknownUnknownYes
Leach, Cora Lee Oct 3 1881Feb 19 1975
Leach, F. Olleen 18991988
Leach, Fred H 18891975
Leach, Fred M 18601942
Leach, John Reuben Mar 25 1876Jan 31 1952
Leach, Minnie J 18881968
League, Miranda 18291899
Lean, Elizabeth 18451899
Lean, Etta E UnknownJan 18 1890
Lean, Richard UnknownFeb 20 1892
Leasure, George M UnknownUnknownYes
Leigton, Friderick UnknownSep 30 1878
Leigton, M A UnknownNov 7 1873
Leitch, Leyburn Oct 6 1892May 24 1977
Leonard, Nonnie F (Norris Frances) 18531918
Levi, Little Lee Dory UnknownMay 23 1881
Lewis, Charles D Nov 24 1875Apr 5 1960
Lewis, Dorothy C 19081958
Lewis, John C 18491918
Lewis, Mabel V Dec 20 1878Apr 8 1960
Lewis, Myra (Jane?) 18471913
Light, Charles W 18811945
Light, Lila 18851933
Lindquist, Bessie M Jan 22 1908Oct 26 1980
Lindquist, RA "Lindy" Oct 31 1907Oc 13 1988
Lisberger, Zella Aig 1 1997Dec 4 1970
Lofvenborg, Arthur 18961909
Lofvenborg, Elmer K 18971963
Lofvenborg, Irving Walderman Jun 14 1899Sep 4 1904
Lofvenborg, John K Nov 13 1867Feb 13 1920
Long, Baby UnknownUnknown
Long, Edith M UnknownUnknown
Long, Ella A (Jackson) UnknownUnknown
Long, Guy I UnknownUnknown
Long, Ida L UnknownUnknown
Long, James UnknownUnknown
Longee, Edward Unknown1906
Lory, Margaret 18491917
Lory, Richard P 18491880
Lowery, Mary E UnknownSep 21 1882
Lucas, Ruth E 19071999
Lueders, Hugo A 18951897
Lueders, Hugo Arthur UnknownJan 10 1897
Lueders, John 18551905
Lueders, Julian C 18991900
Lueders, Odille 18691925
Lueders Plot, Lueders Plot
Lutey, Bessey UnknownAug 21 1880
Lynn, George A 18981949
Lynn, John A 18601943
Lynn, Judith E UnknownSep 20 1897
Lynn, Selma E 18661931
Lyon, Abram 18461919
Lyon, Gretchen Unknown1955
Lyon, Ruby 18831889
Lyon, Vorgie 18811889
Lyon, Winnie Slinker 18551935
Mabrito, Batiste Feb 9 1856Nov 4 1913
Mabrito, James Fred Jun 20 1889May 3 1906
MacLeod, Angus 18331909
MacLeod, Arthur M Jun 30 1913Sep 27 1913
MacLeod, Eliza A 18761960
MacLeod, Murdock Arthur 18721926
Madron, Lillian May UnknownOct 31 1896
Malcolm, Alice May 18841902
Malcolm, Frank D 18731905
Malcolm, John C 18821904
Malm, John W Jan 2 1862Jul 26 1913
Malm, Lawrence A Oct 13 1898Jun 13 1900
Malm, Verne M UnknownJul 16 1896
Manhire, Bessie 18691913
Manhire, Reu Unknown1918
Mann, Vera 18941985
Mappin, Debra Kay Unknown1961
Mappin, R R "Butch" Mar 8 1920Nov 20 1999
Marchington, Art Aug 4 1925Oct 27 1989
Marchington, Betty Oct 16 1928Feb 14 2009
Marchington, Beverly Jean 19261946
Marchington, Clarence Jan 12 1875Dec 27 1963
Marchington, Eliza S 18541933
Marchington, Emma J Aug 26 1884Aug 16 1961
Marchington, Mabel A 19131943
Marchington, Samuel 18481922
Marchington, Samuel P 19041959
Marsh, Joyce E Unknown1963
Marshall, George Gordon Oct 20 1912Nov 16 1996
Marshall, Thelma Joy Jun 30 1916Dec 29 2004
Martin, Etta 18??1965
Martin, Nellie UnknownFeb 4 1892
Martin, Willis E UnknownMay 27 1892
Mason, Ella UnknownOct 10 1887
Mason, George W Sep 18 1860Jul 10 1904
Mason, Lillian UnknownMar 8 1898
Mata, Celestino May 16 1924Feb 13 1992
Mathiesen, Michael S Mar 28 1952July 8 1975
Maxam, Clarence 19111923
Maxam, Corine Unknown1932
May, Eula D Oct 8 1879Feb 12 1974
May, Frederick V Feb 25 1868Nov 23 1904
May, Harold George 19021989
May, Our Darling (James) UnknownUnknown
May, W G UnknownFeb 12 1899
McBride, Garold 19641964
McCall, Laura Susan 18591951
McCall, Thomas F 18571936
McClelland, George UnknownJul 29 1888
McClure, Henry Mar 24 1918Dec 27 1987Yes
McCormick, W P 18431924
McCoy, Issac UnknownUnknownYes
McDonald, John UnknownUnknown
McDonald, Margaret UnknownMay 22 1889
McKinley, Emma Gertrude Aug 26 1881Sep 13 1888
McKinley, katherine Mabel Mar 30 1886Mar 25 1906
McKinley, M J UnknownOct 25 1887
McKinley, Philip Archibald Jan 12 1879Oct 3 1888
McLean, Angus 18541901
McLean, William Albert 18741913
McNeill, Bertrand D 19151978Yes
McNeill, Mabel Ann UnknownFeb 28 1983
McWilliams, Tina Sue Jun 2 1967Jun 27 1985
Meisner, George A Jan 19 1890Feb 4 1966Yes
Meldrum, James 18781966
Melton, Hannah M Aug 15 1905Jul 11 1973
Mencimer, Christ UnknownUnknownYes
Meranda, Dewey I 18981989
Meranda, Verna M 19031974
Merry, Kip R Sep 26 1973Jun 26 1991
Meyer, Wilhelmine UnknownFeb 28 1893
Meyers, Liane Ann Theresa Dec 15 1931Mar 1 1983
Michaelis, Arlan L Dec 10 1933Sep 25 1987Yes
Michaelis, Avis Jeanine Jun 30 1936Sep 3 1970
Michaelis, Ferdinand 19091986
Michaelis, Pauline 19131989
Michel Plot, Michel Plot Unknown
Milford, Beatrice A Aug 19 1883Aug 10 1905
Milford, Charles H UnknownFeb 25 1892
Milford, Elmer E Aug 25 1899Aug 13 1901
Milford, Henrietta Apr 12 1896Aug 17 1896
Milford, Joseph MH 18581903
Milford, Susan J 18591923
Milford, Walter G 1894Mar 21 1938Yes
Milford, Walter G 1894Mar 21 1938Yes
Miller, C B UnknownApr 18 1889
Miller, Darlene Morgan 19521980
Miller, George W Apr 15 1825Jul 2 1883
Miller, Henry G 19041975
Miller, Inas 18911973
Miller, Juanita 19171986
Miller, Julia Josephine Aug 3 1877Sep 7 1878
Miller, Lewis August 18911989
Miller, Margaret Oct 28 1847Jan 15 1932
Miller, Michael John 19481979Yes
Miller, Wayne H 19461965
Miller, Wayne H [2 markers] 19461965
Mills, Della E Feb 11 1920Feb 16 1982
Milne, Allie Ray UnknownDec 11 1892
Milne, B E 1/20/189126209
Milne, Maud Joan UnknownJan 19 1883
Milne, Viola-Jane Aug 2 1855Mar 8 1903
Mitchell, Archibald UnknownJan 6 1885
Mitchell, James C 18871915
Mitchell, John Oct 18 1854Sep 5 1904
Mitchell, Sarah J 18581939
Mitchell, Thomas J 18751918
Mitchell, Wm Aaron 18891892
Mitchell, Wm S 18561911
Mollard, John 18441895
Moore, Jean Louise Fitzgerald Gunstrom Jul 21 1921Aug 4 1989
Moore, Royce Alton 18961951
Morgan, Harry (Harold) 18861889
Morgan, Josephine Marole Jun 23 1918Aug 18 1985
Morgan, Leeroy C Aug 12 1899Sep 12 1980
Morgan, Marion UnknownUnknown
Morgan, Selina 186119--
Morgan, William 18491925
Morletti, Felice 18741917
Morris, Baby Pearl UnknownUnknown
Morris, John 18621924
Morris, Katie G Samuel 18621902
Morris, Patrick 18461898
Morris, Thomas Richard UnknownApr 16 1893
Morrow, Robert B 18331901Yes
Moscript, Alice M McClelland 18831904
Moscript, George W 18791952
Moscript, Heather Hill 18881982
Moscript, Kenneth E 18851954
Moscript, Mary E Nov 9 1857Feb 2 1904
Moscript, Walter T 18771904
Mosher, Elizabth M Faulhaber Mar 29 1897Mar 5 1954
Mosher, Henry M Jan 16 1887Sep 16 1916
Mudgig, Robert G 19771989
Murphy, Minnie Bell 18931968
Murphy, Myrtle E M 18911936
Murphy, W W (William Waveley) 18841972
Murray, Gladys Irene 19141999
Myers, Kate Bales Dec 31 1891Nov 11 1982
Nance, James W 18841932
Nankervis, Steven 18811939
Nankervis, Thyra M 18911972
Neal, Cordelia UnknownSep 28 1881
Neal, Elizabeth Jane 18391910
Neal, George Aug 23 1840May 1 1921
Needham, John Nov 25 1819Jan 8 1896
Neeper, Katherine Susan 18681959
Neeper, Thomas K 18641932
Neff, Helen Roberts (Yost) Aug 25 1912Feb 6 1948
Nelson, Alice I UnknownMar 10 1888
Nelson, Frank UnknownJun 24 1886
Nelson, John G Nov 21 1868Dec 28 1914
Nelson, Laurinda E UnknownApr 16 1887
Nelson, Mary A Mar 18 1841Unknown
Nicholas, Matthew 18611913
Nicholls, Ernest R UnknownDec 20 1894
Nichols, Gladys Elnora 19011905
Nichols, Solomon UnknownUnknownYes
Nickerson, Ursula UnknownDec 25 1899
Nilson, Linea UnknownSep 10 1901
Nilson, Linea UnknownSep 10 1901
Nimmo, Julia Treadwell 18491920
Noble, Shaun Jason UnknownJan 24-27 1978
Norberg, Andrew UnknownMar 4 1889
Nord, Emma C UnknownJun 3 1896
Nordell, Bernard J 19271982Yes
Nordstrom, August 18721929
Nordstrom, Augusta 18741961
Nordstrom, Edith 18991901
Nordstrom, Elvira 18971900
Nordstrom, Paul 19041906
Normandeau, Edmond UnknownJan 6 1885
Normandeau, Louis UnknownUnknown
Norton, Alson UnknownUnknownYes
Nowak, James Raymond Dec 2 1905Nov 3 1979
Nowak, Ruth M Dec 12 1910Jul 1 1992
Noxon, Abram M UnknownAug 11 1883
Noxon, Edgar Ellis UnknownOct 28 1894
Noxon, Edgar K UnknownDec 4 1891
Noxon, Ella UnknownOct 1 1901
Noxon, Frank E 18661908
Nuckolls, Maggie J McHeffey Apr 6 1857Jan 8 1901
Nyberg, John W 18691910
O'Donnell, Carrie 18651936
O'Donnell, Emmet F Jul 22 1903Aug 11 1990
O'Donnell, Jacqueline Annette Nov 23 1965Feb 15 1983
O'Donnell, Margaret E Oct 9 1910Jun 24 1994
O'Donnell, Thomas F 18701953
Odgen, Loula UnknownJan 11 1885
Odgen, Ray D UnknownSep 10 1892
Oetter, Gerald Feb 1 1928Jun 11 2001
Oetter, Maynard 19331994
Oliver, Thomas UnknownNov 23 1900
Olsen, Edwin UnknownUnknown
Olsen, Enar 18661913
Olsen, Engelbert UnknownNov 24 1885
Olson, 19111966
Olson, Andrew (Albert?) 18811912
Olson, Christian Mar 4 1882Nov 5 1970
Olson, Esther N UnknownJul 16 1897
Olson, Johanna 18451915
Olson, Nels 18491919
Orr, Myrtle C Jan 15 1900Aug 28 1973
Osbiston, Wm UnknownMar 25 1883
Osborne, Winnifred May 19051907
Osbun, Ruby Rebecca 18981931
Owen, Cora E 18641951
Owen, Frances Thurmond 18481926
Owen, John 18461931
Pardi, Antonio 18491932
Pardi, Baby UnknownUnknown
Pardi, Ginevra UnknownMar 24 1922
Pardi, Julious UnknownNov 27 1918
Pardi, W F (William) Feb 6 1883Sep 18 1916
Parker, Erik Roy 19781978
Parks, Burton C 18821952
Parks, Ida M 18801961
Parks, Wilbur N 19101945
Parrish, Emily Ellen 19111966
Parsons, Charles 18701909
Pascoe, Emma 18761947
Pascoe, Ethel L "Peggy" Feb 8 1911May 25 1991
Pascoe, George H 19031998
Pascoe, Joseph (Josiah) 18691927
Pascoe, Marion J May 21 1905Nov 3 1969
Pascoe, Mary Deis 19031983
Patten, Arthur UnknownUnknown
Patten, Sadie UnknownUnknown
Patten, Willie UnknownUnknown
Patterson, Sam 18911946
Paulsen, Dean Allen Sep 16 1966Aug 7 1987
Pearl, Irving B 19311985
Pearson, Albert 18811939
Pearson, Vanda 18911985
Pearson, Vanda 18911985
Pellar, Albert A UnknownMar 4 1901
Pender, Patrick J UnknownApr 10 1894
Penpraise, Elizabeth J 18351909
Penpraise, James 18401914
Pepin, Alfred H UnknownJun 27 1887
Percy, James UnknownSep 17 1901
Percy, Jane A UnknownFeb 6 1890
Percy, Thomas UnknownApr 13 1891
Petersen, Arnold UnknownNov 11 1898
Petersen, F W (Frederick) 18551912
Petersen, Mary Amanda UnknownFeb 23 1889
Petersen, Newt H 18811908
Peterson, Brian Lynn Jun 4 1958Jun 6 1958
Peterson, Carl Mar 19 1888Jul 7 1888
Peterson, Elmer UnknownFeb 17 1925Yes
Peterson, Emma Mar 19 1988Jul 15 1888
Peterson, Peter UnknownJan 13 1896
Petrovic, Ivan 19161985
Petrovic, Katharina 19221985
Phenning, Andrew UnknownUnknown
Phenning, Ruth Rose UnknownApr 22 1890
Phillips, Charley A 18901952
Phillips, Chas E 18591944
Phillips, Daniel UnknownOct 16 1890
Phillips, Edgar A 18731936
Phillips, Ethel A 18791955
Phillips, Ethel A 18791955
Phillips, Flora M 18841963
Phillips, Francis Aug 14 1870Nov 10 1935
Phillips, James UnknownMar 8 1888
Phillips, John Aug 5 1865Dec 4 1901
Phillips, Lena Myrtle 18801908
Phillips, Thomas UnknownFeb 25 1891
Phillips, Thomas H UnknownApr 1 1883
Phillips Plot, Phillips Plot
Philpott, Edgar M 19111980
Philpott, Virginia Cole 19261990
Pierce, Hugh UnknownMar 31 1855
Pierce, Mary 18671904
Pierce, W H UnknownJan 4 1885
Plummer, Cyrus 18381900
Plummer, Emma 19441922
Plummer, Henry 18361902
Plummer, Sarah A Apr 16 1838Aug 26 1927
Pollard, Sarah UnknownMar 11 1897
Polmear, John Sep 11 1850Feb 21 1906
Porter, Thomas O 03/14/193212/11/1953
Poteet, Ellen Elizabeth 19221987
Potts, David F 19031987
Poulson, Raymond Grant 19101978
Poulson, Wave W 19161988
Powell, Aaron (Robert) Jun 26 1907Sep 23 1980
Prather, Robert E Mar 4 1916Nov 17 1970Yes
Preston, Luella B 18941969
Preston, Milton P 18851973
Price, Faye M 19041959
Price, Robert H 18431909Yes
Pritchard, Florence E 19101987
Pritchard, Thomas B 19081957
Prout, John UnknownUnknown
Puchert, Robert A UnknownJul 10 1902
Puderbaugh, Chester "John" Apr 7 1944Jul 18 2006
Puderbaugh, Ella C UnknownJan 14 1882
Puderbaugh, Lou Edna 19121966
Radcliffe, Arthur (George?) May 11 1894Mar 5 1897
Radcliffe, William Oct 16 1851Jun 20 1903
Ramme, Carl F H 19141933
Ramme, Charles 18841970
Ramme, Cornelia 18921982
Ray, Carrol Woodfred Sep 16 1910May 6 1967
Ray, Merle 19051972
Ray, Randall A 19081986Yes
Ray, Robert Lewis Jul 10 1922Mar 31 2006
Redd, Little May UnknownApr 8 1885
Redding, James A 18661914
Reep, Horace N 18551914
Reep, Violet UnknownUnknown
Reep, William 18601905
Reep Plot, Reep Plot
Reifenarath, Friederich UnknownSep 19 1902
Reilly, Dorothy C Feb 21 1934May 13 1977
Renner, Mary A UnknownDec 3 1894
Rice, Carl T 19041971
Rice, Daniel D 18561917
Rice, Frances J 19021992
Rice, Frank 18671926
Rice, Katherine 18671926
Rice, Mary G 1859Unknown
Rice, Sofia F Dec 27 1908May 1 1989
Richards, Albert G 18881955
Richards, F UnknownUnknown
Richards, Lela B 18911978
Richards Plot, Richards Plot
Richards Plot, Richards Plot
Rickerson, Etta 18621923
Rickerson, Fred 18571946
Riley, George UnknownUnknown
Riley, Mary A Mar 4 1861Dec 1 1903
Riley, Thomas J Nov 10 1855Feb 8 1904
Ritter, Chester Earl Jan 30 1906Sep 21 1906
Ritter, George W 19021974
Ritter, Gertrude J 19162002
Ritter, Harold A 19001953
Ritter, Lareen May 19391948
Roberts, Anne UnknownFeb 17 1901
Roberts, Annie Jul 5 1844May 16 1879
Roberts, Annie Pierce 18581905
Roberts, Ellen R Nov 29 1855Feb 22 1886
Roberts, Henry L 18521918
Roberts, Jenkin UnknownNov 20 1896
Roberts, John UnknownUnknown
Roberts, John L UnknownMar 21 1896
Roberts, Julia C Mar 11 1888Jul 29 1899
Roberts, Julia C Long 18561904
Roberts, Lewis L May 15 1847Aug 15 1918
Roberts, Mary Jane 18571906
Roberts, Mary L UnknownDec 3 1895
Roberts, Mattie UnknownApr 29 1884
Roberts, Michael Bruce Sep 10 1951Jul 13 1961
Roberts, Robert May 15 1879Aug 10 1879
Roberts, Robert E 18581905
Roberts, Robert J 18511899
Roberts, William 18881910
Roberts, William 18881910
Robertson, Evelyn W Jan 8 1911Feb 28 1999
Robertson, Hazel Bowling Nov 18 1914Feb 25 2007
Robertson, Jane Briscoe Dec 14 1925Dec 8 2003
Robertson, John L 19171961
Robertson, Mabel B 18821965
Robertson, Walter R Jr Jul 9 1936May 10 2007
Robertson, Walter R Sr Jan 6 1906Jan 17 1991
Robertson, William T 18741929
Robeson, Chester V UnknownAug 9 1884
Robeson, DF UnknownUnknown
Robins, Fred G UnknownOct 27 1900
Robins, Margaret 18571930
Rodrigeuz, Jose 19161977
Roe, Geneva M Apr 25 1946Feb 19 1999
Roe, Geneva M-Back
Rogers, Leo Jan 13 1951Jan 30 1951
Rogers, Wesley E Jun 187715-Jun
Roley, Johnnie UnknownUnknown
Roley, Maggie UnknownUnknown
Rosheger, Lillie J 19141994
Roskrow, John UnknownFeb 10 1886
Ross, Rena UnknownFeb 12 1901
Rowen, J B UnknownAug 27 1863
Rowen, Rosaiond UnknownFeb 10 1864
Rowlands, John Walter Unknown1904
Rowse, Chas H 18461887
Rowse, Edmund 18771952
Rowse, Elizabeth 18491895
Rowse, Emma 18811915
Rowse, Helen 19051919
Rowse, Janie UnknownAug 9 1888
Rowse, Louise T 18771970
Rowse, Ruth 19121913
Roy, John B 18511900
Rozier, Anna Rhode Jun 14 1897Jun 3 1994
Rozier, Felix Janis Apr 27 1892Jun 19 1958
Ruberg, Albert S 18901932
Ruhlin, Eva (Baby) May 5 1880May 23 1886
Ruhter, Darlene Velma 19341969
Ruhter, Edward G Dec 19 1924Aug 20 2007
Ruhter, Thomas D 19501983
Rush, A M UnknownMar 12 1889
S.H.T., S.H.T. UnknownUnknown
Saindon, Alphonse E 18991961
Saindon, Grace E 19001968
Saindon, Gregory Max 19391957
Sakariason, Gabriel Severin 18811957
Sams, Sarah Marie 19811981
Sandstrom Plot, Sandstrom Plot UnknownUnknown
Saundry, Mary A 18611945
Saundry, William J 18561918
Savage, Edgar L 18771910
Savage, Elmer L Aug 26 1909Aug 19 1980
Savage, Wilbur Mar 21 1906Mar 21 1906
Schmidt, Anna Unknown1899
Schmidt, Edward Unknown1904
Schmidt, Fred Unknown1896
Schmidt, Johannes Unknown1900
Schmidt, John Unknown1916
Schmidt, Lena Unknown1896
Schnabel, Alfred J 18981974
Schnabel, Alfred J 18981974
Schnabel, Gertrude O 19021990
Schnabel, Gertrude O 19021990
Schreckongost, James UnknownJan-57
Schuessler, George D 19131964
Schultz, Susie Gartrell 18881972
Schulz, Henry UnknownMar 15 1891
Schulz, Marie UnknownNov 4 1913
Schulz, William UnknownMay 15 1881
Scott, Edmund UnknownUnknownYes
Seanor, Donald H 19231963
Seccombe, Emily J 19051994
Seccombe, Grace 19031993
Segolson, Nels 18591919
Shaeffer, Harriet McKinley 18741940
Shaeffer, Katherine Harriet Unknown1910
Shaeffer, Phillip Llewellyn 19001907
Shaeffer, William L Jr 19121926
Shaeffer, Wm Llewellyn Sr 18691943
Shaffer, Mary P 18621950
Shatto, Grace A. Sept 4 1922Feb 9 2010
Shepherd, Nicholas Baine Jul 14 1968Jan 17 1978
Sheron, Albert Mar 19 1875Dec 18 1944
Shipley, Melba Yost Aug 24 1924Oct 17 1966
Short, Emily Isabelle Sep 7 1879Feb 2 1970
Short, Warren Alston May 25 1909Jan 26 1912
Short, William A Dec 8 1875Jul 17 1949
Short, Willie UnknownNov 17 1901
Shrader, Clyde H 19011972
Shrader, Newtie K 19141998
Sill, Emma S 18781903
Skibbe, Emma H 18941972
Skibbe, Frederick C 18861966
Skinner, Christine A 18371900
Skinner, D R 18341872
Skunberg, Michael S 19501976
Smith, Alfred P UnknownUnknownYes
Smith, Bennie 19181985
Smith, Bennie Paul 19421978Yes
Smith, Edith Jul 17 1922May 26 2000
Smith, Harriett E Mar 13 1913Jul 12 2004
Smith, Hervey R UnknownSep 10 1891
Smith, James D Feb ?? 1964Apr ?? 1964
Smith, Milford Thomas Mar 20 1951Dec 7 1988
Smith, S P UnknownUnknownYes
Smith, Tove Burdell Mar 23 1916Jan 1 1975Yes
Smith, Vicki De Vae Jun 13 1951Apr 28 1988
Smith, Willie UnknownUnknown
Smyth, David P Jun 15 1951Oct 24 1990
Smythe, Margaret J 18721968
Smythe, William Edward 18681917
Snow, A A UnknownUnknownYes
Snyder, Rena P 18761902
Sones, Howard C 18941984
Sones, Lora Evelyn 19121997
Sones, Lora Evelyn 19121997
Souder, Baby Boy UnknownFeb 18 1941
Sowell, C. Annie 19021981
Sowell, Merle L 19031978
Spear, Irving W Jan 25 1894Oct 14 1918
Spitznagel, Charles 18721958
Spitznagel, Emilie W 18831962
Spitznagel, Frederick B 10-Jul10-Sep
Squire, Andy R 19031966
St Gelais, Irenee F Jan 20 1935Aug 10 1970
Stangier, Christian 18561932
Stangier, Elisabeth 18631927
Stangier, George C 19051950
Stangier, Henry Peter UnknownAug 24 1903
Stasney, John 18621938
Stearns, Harold MD May 31 1863Jul 4 1890
Stearns, Ralph Sep 21 1888Jun 28 1889
Steele, Betty Augusta 19391939
Steele, James T 19031979
Steele, Margaret A Jun 2 1898Feb 8 1974
Steele, Vera M 19061984
Stein, Clara 18811908
Stenman, Ludwig 18731918
Stephens, Richard R UnknownJul 5 1881
Stevens, Susan Elizabeth UnknownJan 30 1919
Stevens, Thomas H UnknownNov 22 1886
Stevens, Thomas K UnknownNov 22 1886
Stevens, William J 18791916
Stevens Dyer Plot, Stevens Dyer Plot
Stewart, Ida 18811972
Stewart, Sprague 18761938
Stout, Lila E UnknownMar 31 1893
Straub, C Irving (Cornelius) 18981973
Straub, Edna Ann Thomas 18761956
Straub, George W 18701936
Straub, Maxine E 19241942
Straub, Pearl A 19001979
Stroehle, Frederick W 18791956
Stroehle, Gwendolyn M 18931962
Strom, Axel V 18691915
Strom, Mary S 18661942
Stromblad, Thura Arthur Sep 1 1894Jan 15 1895
Summers, Florence 19301967
Summers, Mildred E 19061979
Swan, Mary Jane UnknownAug 31 1909
Swank, E. D. UnknownUnknownYes
Swartz, Edith May UnknownUnknown
Swartz, Josephine UnknownUnknown
Tancher, Mike UnknownUnknown
Tarr, C M UnknownUnknownYes
Tayler, Charles Morton Jul 12 1867Dec 31 1939
Taylor, John 18221898
Taylor, Mary 18321880
Theobald, Daniel 18381907
Theobald, Jane F UnknownMar 19 1895
Theobald, Our Infants UnknownUnknown
Theobald, Peter UnknownSep 24 1913
Thero, Frederick 18641947
Thero, Henrietta Jun 11 1857Aug 25 1905
Thero, Minnie 18721961
Thing, Elmira 18501879
Thing, Elmira 18501879
Thing, Etta 18761879
Thing, Kent 18501880
Thomas, Charles S May 14 1860Feb 25 1909
Thomas, Edward 18871918
Thomas, Fred M 18811910
Thomas, Gus (George) Unknown1899
Thomas, Jane 18501914
Thomas, John V 18521917
Thomas, Johnny UnknownNov 30 1894
Thomas, William Williams UnknownJun 2 1882
Thompson, Ida Stromblad Casperson Lynn Mar 24 1892Nov 2 1975
Thompson, Leslie D May 12 1916Apr 28 1984Yes
Thompson, William H 18701935
Thompson, Zula Z 1877Nov 1963
Tietjens, Melvin W 18971976
Tippet, Elizabeth UnknownAug 16 1896
Toller, Eleanor - Roy Oct ?? 1972
Tomlinson, Molly Ann Jul 4 1973Jul 6 1973
Toms, Charlotte Dec 24 1851Apr 26 1906
Toms, John 18601912
Toms Plot, Toms Plot
Tow, Bertie 18971934
Tow, Harley Emory 18961974
Tow, Phyllis 19331934
Townsend, Marie UnknownAug 11 1891
Trask, Charles 19161965
Trask, Mildred Blanche Mar 1 1918Oct 8 1944
Trathen, John 18471913
Trathen, Mary 18511918
Traylor, W W UnknownNov 11 1879
Traynor, Horace J Dec 28 1897Sep 3 1960
Treder, Arthur Edwin 19051999
Treder, Arthur Stanley 19292001
Treder, Edith G 18791978
Treder, George W 19081990
Trenberth, Albert 18851963
Trenberth, Amy A 18851968
Trenberth, Bessie 18651909
Trenberth, Ernest J Sep 21 1909Jul 16 1998
Trenberth, Harriet Myrtle UnknownSep 17 1890
Trenberth, William J 18631910
TRUE, Florence Nov 15 1881Dec 22 1888
Trulock, GM "Pete" Feb 23 1917Mar 21 1977
Trythall, John 18671907
Tubbs, Stella F 18861936
Tuck, Francis T 19181968
Tuck, Nellie A 19101965
Turner, AS UnknownUnknown
Turner, Baby Mar 19 1890Jul 21 1890
Turner, Clyde C 19411963
Turner, Marion Helen May 10 1890Aug 8 1890
Turner, Valura Grace Oct 3 1894May 1 1895
Turner, Vernon 19121972
Turner, William E 19431984
Turner Plot, Turner Plot
Twinning, Almira A UnknownOct 31 1899
Twiselton, Ben UnknownMay 7 1932Yes
Ulrich, Floe C 18881966
Ulsh, Henry A UnknownJun 8 1903
Uphouse, Asher 19011968
Uphouse, Marie (Gage) 19031971
Uren, Alfred J UnknownJun 2 1931Yes
Uren, William A 18651907
VanAntwerp, D D UnknownUnknownYes
Vantassel, Anna May 5 1809May 7 1891
VanVelzer, Gertrude 18791961
Varney, Lula H Oct 29 1878Oct 19 1959
Ventress, Joseph S UnknownOct 15 1892
Vieweg, John A Nov 18 1903Oct 1 1961
Vieweg, Opal E Jan 25 1908Sep 19 1978
Vivian, Eliza Jane 18541911
Vivian, Gertrude UnknownJan 21 1890
Vivian, Lavinia UnknownNov 15 1888
Vivian, William R 18461902
Waite, Emery I 19051962
Waite, Nellie 19081990
Walcott, Danny Leroy 19431976
Walcott, Leroy E 19??1979
Walde, Evelyn May 19071909
Walde, Hans O UnknownSep 4 1889
Walde, Ida Jan 23 1888Jun 16 1893
Walde, Knute O Aug 14 1851Dec 22 1906
Walder, John Nicholas UnknownMar 7 1919Yes
Wall, Benair R 18341915
Wall, John UnknownMay 9 1886
Wall, Mary Lewis 18571943
Wall, Theodore 18921910
Wallace, Lena 187519--
Wallace, Nellie E UnknownJan 6 1885
Wallace, Robert 18771949
Walle, Olie 18541902
Walle, Olle 18541902
Walter, Frank Charles 18671940
Walter, Louise A 18771918
Wamsley, Frank L Aug 6 1917Oct 27 1993
Wamsley, Marjorie Elizabeth Jul 4 1920May 5 1995
Ward, Bella 18441922
Ward, Claudine T 1913Unknown
Ward, Douglas Earl 19351952
Ward, John W 18341914
Ward, Scott A 19601980
Warder, Alice Wykoff 18771966
Warder, William W 18741941
Watn-- Frank A, Watn-- Frank A 187-Unknown
Watson, Ezra 18541905
Watson Plot, Watson Plot
Weaver, Elmer R "Buck" 18991989
Weaver, Wilma "Momo" 19012001
Webb, Natalie M Dec 25 1915May 27 1994
Webb, Wayne Alvin Dec 4 1918Sep 14 1979
Webster, Terrence "Brasa" Jun 4 1985Feb 4 2008
Weeks, Frankie "Little" Aug 2 1885Apr 8 1890
Weiss, Carrie Nov 11 1871Jul 7 1895
Welch, Blanche UnknownUnknown
Welch, Duane UnknownUnknown
Welch, Patsy UnknownUnknown
Weller, Ella H Nov 6 1890Mar 22 1926
Wells, Arby Leonard 18841944
Wells, Belva May 18901968
Wells, E. Rosa Aug 10 1909Oct 30 1989
Wells, Ethel Viola 19001964
Wells, Harvey O Feb 20 1903Dec 3 1976
Welsh, Patrick Weston Oct 8 1977Aug 18 1987
Wenkel, Gary Bert Sep 3 1981Oct 11 1982
Westfall, M L (Mrs) Sep 10 1870Nov 3 1897
Westover, J S Unknown1900
White, Ellen M 18821970
White, Emily Estella UnknownSep 10 1881
White, Everett Apr 20 1898Oct 25 1965Yes
White, Frank William 18601938
White, Harriet E 18601924
White, Harry (Wm) 18741933
White, Ida May 18811884
White, James Charles Jun 12 1975Oct 8 1997
White, James Darrell Jul 13 1907Aug 5 1997Yes
White, Jennie 18681931
White, John M 19031919
White, John R 18751934
White, Johnathan Leroy Feb 5 1981May 10 1981
White, Marilyn Squire Sep 24 1937May 5 1962
White, Maude M 18921977
White, Myrtle Kirsten 1898Dec 14 1990
White, Paul B 18841885
White, Phyllip C Apr 1 1933Mar 26 1935
White, Roy F 18881960
White, Ruth E 19141982
White, William 18611943
White Plot, White Plot
Whitford, Mary Ann UnknownFeb 22 1891
Whitlock, Wayne Stine 19361957
Whitmire, Daniel J Unknown1984
Whyte, Andrew UnknownDec 12 1892
Whyte, James 19502003
Whyte, James W 19871987
Wideman, Charles J Mar 27 1859Feb 19 1905
Wignall, Emily 18491927
Wilch, Ida May 18741903
Wilcox, Catherine 18771951
Wilcox, Charles 19031961
Wilcox, Thomas James (Woolcock) 18631917
Wiley, Baby Lemore UnknownMar 7 1897
Wiley, Edith UnknownUnknown
Wiley, Gertrude UnknownUnknown
Wiley, Laura Jane UnknownUnknown
Wiley, Laura Jane UnknownUnknown
Wiley, Mabel UnknownUnknown
Wiley, Raymond UnknownUnknown
Wiley, Raymond UnknownUnknown
Wiley, Ruth UnknownUnknown
Wiley, Walter Howard UnknownUnknown
Wilkie, George Stewart 18511911
Wilkie, Maria 18531931
Wilkins, John A 18441926
Wilkins, Mary UnknownMay 5 1886
Wilkins, Mazie UnknownMay 11 1890
Wilkins, Ralph E T 1888Jul 17 1918Yes
Wilkinson, Bertie Bowling Nov 6 1908Apr 4 1991
Williams, Emma J Unknown1954
Williams, Hugh J UnknownAug 18 1897
Williams, Ida M UnknownFeb 15 1892
Williams, Jessie F 18671913
Williams, John UnknownFeb 28 1893
Williams, Robert L UnknownDec 27 1899
Williams, Thomas Richard 18841923
Williams, William UnknownSep 22 1885
Williams, William T Unknown1920
Williamson, Marguerite 18??1968
Willis, Cecile J Sep 11 1913Sep 8 2001
Willis, Frank R Sep 1 1910May 28 1982
Wilmer, Baby 19121913
Winkels, Jake UnknownUnknown
Winkels, Minnie UnknownUnknown
Witherspoon, Carrel B 18921980
Witherspoon, Helen M 19021996
Wood, Birull UnknownDec 1875
Wood, Eleanor UnknownNov 5 1875
Wood, Robert E Jan 3 1865Jul 21 1930
Wood, Roy Albert UnknownAug 10 1892
Wood, Tina 18721938
Woodley, George R 18761910
Wooster, David Dr. Oct 4 1853Apr 8 1891
Worden, Ruth Ann 19941994
Work, Nora L 18811905
Worthington, Charles Jan 12 1893Dec 7 1949Yes
Worthington, Ethel J Aug 23 1896Aug 13 1973
Wright, Bert B 18781949
Wright, Charlotte M Dec 12 1909Dec 9 1984
Wright, Elizabeth 18791955
Wright, Evelyn Irene Mar 17 1922Feb 15 2002
Wright, Frank 19071967
Wright, Genevieve Jean Jun 12 1924Jun 14 1924
Wright, George 18701958
Wright, James Richard Aug 28 1920Jul 9 1990
Wright, John George 19171920
Wright, Joseph A Jul 22 1905Oct 26 1976
Wright, Joseph Davis 1917Unknown
Wright, Margaret 18801938
Wright, Maria Alice 19081980
Wright, Mary Gertrude 19191930
Wright, Robert W 18711940
Wright, Wave W 18831963
Wuetig, Babetta Feb 9 1846Jul 24 1918
Wuetig, Fred Oct 18 1867Mar 9 1892
Wyckoff, Helen Kina Geib Jul 15 1988Sep 26 1966
Wyckoff, Roger Sherman Apr 7 1916Sep 22 1966
Wycoff, Edgar S Aug 31 1888Oct 16 1965
Wykoff, D E 18431922
Wykoff, Delia A 18461911
Wykoff, William N 18701924
Wynne, Mary UnknownOct 24 1925
Wynne, Thomas O UnknownDec 3 1898
Wynne, Waltina Jul 7 1929Sep-49
Yaeger, Helen Dora UnknownAug 5 1888
Yelland, John 18691917
Yost, Elsie Boyles Apr 5 1902Mar 6 1982
Yost, Lillian Cole Mar 4 1932Mar 12 1991
Young, Winifred G Dec 1 1900Jul 27 1902
Yutzy, Elias UnknownUnknownYes
Zeilor, Elizabeth R UnknownJun 25 1885
Zeilor, George J UnknownUnknownYes